Trustees

aboutus_banner

Committee Members Of The Trust

Harakhchand Savla Managing Trustee 9869064000
C.A. Navin Shah Trustee 9820383338
Dr. Kaushik Gada Trustee 9820232918
Nirmala Savla Trustee 9869206300
Dr. Dhiraj Chheda Trustee 9920196912
Bipin Dani Trustee 022-24024080

Advisory Trustee

Shri Dungarshi Ramji Gala Shri Manilal Savla
Shri Vijay Darshi Chheda Shri Dungarshi Vora
Shri Bharatbhai Shethia Shri Shevantbhai Shah
Shri Lax Jain

Advisory Doctors

Dr. Ila Narsanna Dr. Dilip Morarca
Dr. Ramesh Dedhia Dr. Vishan Nagda
Dr. Balwant Chawda Dr. Sarojini Sanghvi

Legal Advisors Solicitor

Advt. Shri Hasmukh Shah Harakhchand Gada
Shri Dhirubhai Kothari Shri Navinbhai Dedhia

Honorary Trustees

Geeta Shah Parida R
Chandan Vira Hansa Chheda
Kunvarji Dedhia Heena Vora
Heena Bheda Bharti Dedhia
Hemaben Vira Hemal Chadva
Naynaben Gala Navin Satra
Ramesh Chheda Sudha Shetty
Kiran Pai
Advertisements